Trophy Sponsors

2016 Perry County Fair Trophy Donors List

THE FAIR BOARD WOULD LIKE TO EXTEND A SPECIAL THANKS ON BEHALF OF ALL THE RECIPIENTS TO THE BUSINESSES AND INDIVIDUALS WHO DONATED THE FOLLOWING TROPHIES.

Perry County Fair Queen  Janet Koehler-Wade (In Memory of David Koehler)
Perry County Fair King Janet Koehler-Wade (In Memory of David Koehler)
THURSDAY TUG PULL
1000 lb. Garden TractorAble Sound, New Lexington
1300 lb. Garden TractorTop Shelf Concessions, Mansfield
2000 lb. Compact TractorR.W. Mechanical Services & Contracting, Ltd.
2800 lb. TractorSchmelzer Plugging, LLC, Bremen, Ohio
3800 lb. TractorTop Shelf Concessions, Mansfield
5100 lb. Farm TractorBuckeye Environmental Service, New Lexington, Ohio
7200 lb. Farm TractorBoley's Tractor Equipment Repair LLC, New Lexington, Ohio
9000 lb. Farm TractorDittoe's Custom Ag. Service, Somerset
12000 lb. Farm TractorNew Lexington Hardware
14500 lb. Farm TractorNorth Valley Bank
SATURDAY SLED PULL
6200 lb. Cheater Stock Gas Truck Leckrone Sanitation, Shawnee
6350 lb. Modified TrucksGenesis Healthcare - New Lexington Center
7800 lb. 2.5 Diesel TruckPerry County Engineer, Kent Cannon
8000 lb. Limited Pro Stock Diesel TruckEnterprise Engine Performance, Thornville
Hot Semi TrucksLuzadder Snow Blowing, New Lexington
9000 lb. Light Pro Stock TractorsR.W. Mechanical Services & Contracting Ltd., Somerset
12500 lb Hot Farm TractorsLeckrone Sanitation, Inc., Shawnee
PEDAL PULL
Class 1McDonalds, New Lexington
Class 2McDonalds, New Lexington
Class 3McDonalds, New Lexington
Class 4McDonalds, New Lexington
Class 5McDonalds, New Lexington
BEEF BREEDING CATTLE
Best Overall Beef FemalePoorman Farms, Somerset
Reserve Best Overall Beef FemalePeoples National Bank
Champion Crossbred FemaleDr. Ericka Ryan, Roseville
Reserve Champion Crossbred FemalePeoples National Bank
Champion Feeder CalfJunction City American Legion Post #376
Reserve Grand Champion Feeder CalfBuckeye Lake Moose Lodge #2434, Thornville
DAIRY FEEDERS
Best of Show Dairy FemaleDairy Farmers of America, Special Award
Grand Champion Dairy FeederRandy Moore, New Lexington
Reserve Grand Champion Dairy FeedeMcKosing Construction, Junction City
DAIRY FEEDERS CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1New Lexington FFA Alumni
Class #2Shaw Ag Equipment, Thornville
Class #3M-E IBI Goup Inc., New Lexington
Class #4Feeder Creek Veterinary Services, Millersport
Class #5Spohn Excavating, Junction City
Class #6Glenford Harvesters 4-H Club
DAIRY FEEDERS RESERVE CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1Backroad Clovers 4-Club
Class #2Shaw Ag Equipment, Thornville
Class #3Ted Wiseman Family, New Lexington
Class #4Mark Cannon Farms, Somerset
Class #5Somerset Northside Pharmacy
Class #6Priority One Plumbing
MARKET BEEF
Grand Champion Market BeefMcDonalds, New Lexington
Reserve Grand Champion Market BeefOgden Insurance, New Lexington
Grand Champion Carcass SteerNorth Valley Bank
Reserve Grand Champion Carcass SteerPeoples National Bank
Rate of GainSheridan FFA Alumni
MARKET BEEF CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1Spohn Excavating, Junction City
Class #2Perry County NFO
Class #3Perry County Jr. Livestock Sale Committee
Class #4Perry County Cattleman's Assoc.
Class #5Perry County Chamber of Commerce
Class #6In Memory of Carrie Kennedy
MARKET BEEF RESERVE CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1Carriage Out, Somerset
Class #2Perry County Jr. Livestock Sale Committee
Class #3Bill & Joyce Barnett, Junction City
Class #4Dr. T.J. Edwards, Zanesville
Class #5Lance & Kelly Dupler Family, Mt. Perry
Class #6The Bill Gilligan Family, Junction City
CALF SCRAMBLE
ChampionMatt & Jamie Snider Family, Somerset
Reserve ChampionPat & Julie Snider Family, Somerset
SWINE
Grand Champion Market SwineIn Memory of Rick Wyer- Wyer Farm, Junction City
Reserve Grand Champion Market HogFeeder Creek Veterinary Service, Millersport
Champion Breeding SwineSteve Shumaker Family Farms, Somerset
Grand Champion Carcass SwineDr. T.J. Edwards, Zanesville
Reserve Grand Champion Carcass HogRandy Moore, New Lexington
SWINE CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1Kountry Road Kids
Class #2Shaw Ag Equipment, Thornville
Class #3John Tague American Legion Post #188, New Lexington
Class #4Ed Keister & family, Junction City
Class #5Sally Rambo, Fair Board Secretary, New Lexington
Class #6Ogden Insurance & Real Estate, new Lexington
Class #7Snider Equipment Rental, Somerset
Class #8Boley's Tractor Equipment Repair LLC, New Lexington
Class #9New Lexington FFA Alumni
Class #10Community Bank, Crooksville
Class #11Genetic Force Show Pigs, Junction City
Class #12Perry County Prosecutor - Joseph Flautt
Class #13Skinner Family Farms, Somerset
Class #14Buckeye Environment Services, New Lexington
Class #15Perry County Jr. Livestock Sale Committee
Class #16Zion Valley Squealers 4-H Club
Class #17Sally Rambo, Fair Board Secretary, New Lexington
Class #18Dan Finck Family, Junction City
Class #19Perry County Jr. Fair Livestock Sale Committee
Class #20Perry County Community Club
Class #21John Tague American Legion Post #188, New Lexington
Class #22In Memory of Larry Forgrave
Class #23North Valley Bank
Class #24New Lexington FFA Alumni
Class #25Helping Hands 4-H Club, New Lexington
SWINE RESERVE CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1Altheirs Oil Inc., Corning
Class #2Forgrave Autobody, LLC, Heath
Class #3Community Bank, Crooksville
Class #4New Lexington FFA
Class #5Perry County Farm Bureau
Class #6Skinner Family Farms, Somerset
Class #7Dr. Larry Cowan & Dr. Shelby Raiser, Thornville
Class #8Muskingum Livestock Sale, Zanesville
Class #9Peoples National Bank, New Lexington
Class #10Glenford Country Kids 4-H Club
Class #11Somerset Northside Pharmacy
Class #12Perry County Community Club
Class #13Finley Family Farms, New Lexington
Class #14Roberts Winegardner Funeral Home, New Lexington
Class #15Rusell Family Show Pigs
Class #16Twin Cedar Farm, New Lexington
Class #17Forgrave Autobody, LLC, Heath
Class #18Seimer Distributing Co., Inc., New Lexington
Class #19Perry County Community Club
Class #20Glenford Country Kids 4-H Club
Class #21Mike & Sherry Mohler, New Straitsville
Class #22Spohn Trucking, Junction City
Class #23Somerset Northside Pharmacy
Class #24Farmers and Friends 4-H Club
Class #25Tom Russell Family, Somerset
Swine Division Champions
Division 1 Martindill Oil Field Service, Junction City
Division 2 John Rusell and Jodi, Somerset
Division 3Ted Wiseman Family, New Lexington
Division 4 Roger Baughman Family Farm, Somerset
Division 5 Randy Moore, New Lexington
SWINE RESERVE DIVISION CHAMPIONS
Division 1Martindill Oil Field Services, Junction City
Division 2Somerset Go Getters 4-H Club
Division 3Leo & Ann Altier, Corning
Division 4Swinehart Family Show Pigs, Thornville
Division 5Ed Keister and family, Junction City
SHEEP
Grand Champion Market LambOgden Real Estate, New Lexington
Reserve Grand Champion Market LambUS Bank, Somerset
Grand Champion Carcass LambLudowici Tile Inc., New Lexington
Reserve Grand Champion Carcass LambBill & Joyce Barnett, Junction City
Champion Breeding EweMasterson Veterinary Clinic, Somerset
SHEEP CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1John Russell and Jodi, Somerset
Class #2Perry County NFO
Class #3Glenford Harvesters 4-H Club
Class #4Ken Miller, Pioneer Seeds, Somerset
Class #5Snider & Flautt Lumber Co., New Lexington
Class #6Twin Cedar Farm, New Lexington
Class #7Snider Equipment Rental, Somerset
SHEEP RESERVE CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1In Memory of Kenny Stoltz / Jason O'Brien Family
Class #2Roberts-Winegardner Funeral Home, New Lexington
Class #3Perry County NFO
Class #4Shaw Ag. Equipment, Thornville
Class #5Tom Russell Family, Somerset
Class #6Community Bank, Crooksville
Class #7Helping Hands 4-H Club
POULTRY
Grand Champion Pen of Two Meat ChickensSomerset American Legion
Reserve Grand Champion Pen of Two Meat ChickensDr. Larry Cowan & Dr. Shelby Raiser
Grand Champion Market TurkeyGary & Kathy Ortman
Reserve Champion Market TurkeyA Cut Above Salon, Somerset
Champion Pen of Commercial layersSchmelzer Plugging LLC, Bremen
Champion Pen of BroilersSeimer Distributing Co., Inc., New Lexington
Champion Pen of RoastersMt. Perry Achievers 4-H Club
Champion Pen of Fancy BreedBuckeye Lake Moose Lodge #2434, Thornville
Champion Pen of Commercial BreedersCarter's Hobby Farm, Glenford
Champion Water FowlRandy Moore, New Lexington
RABBITS
Grand Champion Pen of Meat RabbitsFriendly Bremen Banking Center
Reserve Grand Champion Pen of Meat RabbitsHardy Stoves, Corning
Best of Show DoeThornville Funny Farm 4-H Club
Best of Show BuckCommodore Bank, Somerset
Junior Doe ShowMichael P. Clouse Jr., DDS, Somerset
Junior Doe CommercialJunction City Creation Station 4-H Club
Junior Buck FancyPerry County Farm Bureau
Junior Buck CommercialJ.E. Humphrey Funeral Home, Shawnee
Intermediate Doe FancySomerset Northside Pharmacy
Intermediate Doe CommercialJ.E. Humphrey Funeral Home, Shawnee
Intermediate Buck FancyLeo & Ann Altier, Corning
Intermediate Buck CommercialPerry County Jr. Livestock Sale Committee
Senior Doe FancyGlenford Harvesters 4-H Club
Senior Doe CommercialRandy Moore, New Lexington
Senior Buck FancyCommunity Bank, Crooksville
Senior Buck CommercialNew Lexington Eagles Aerie #2070
MARKET RABBIT CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS PENS
Class #1Somerset Hay Makers 4-H Club
Class #2Aces Up 4-H Club
Class #3Buckeye Lake Moose Lodge #2434, Thornville
Class #4Swinehart Farms, Thornville
Class #5A Cut Above Salon, Somerset
MARKET RABBIT RESERVE CHAMPION WEIGHT CLASS PENS
Class #1Helping Hands 4-H Club
Class #2Perry County Jr. Fairboard
Class #3Aces Up 4-H Club
Class #4Kinsel Sports, New Lexington
Class #5Mike & Linda Alvis, Thronville
GOATS
Grand Champion Market GoatPeg Snide & Dr. Ericka Ryan, Somerset/Roseville
Reserve Champion Market GoatDr. Rhonda Masterson, Somerset
Champion Dairy GoatDr. Ericka Ryan, Roseville
Reserve Champion Dairy GoatJim Sturgeon Family, Glenford
Champion Specialty GoatForgrave Auto Body LLC, Heath
Reserve Champion Specialty GoatDan Saunders, New Lexington
Junior Champion Meat Breeding DoeKen Ballantine Family, Glenford
Junior Reserve Champion Meat Breeding DoeGlenford Harvesters 4-H Club
Senior Champion Meat Breeding DoeGlenford Harvesters 4-H Club
Senior Reserve Champion Meat Breeding DoeRandy Moore, New Lexington
Best Meat Breeding Doe of ShowDr. Ericka Ryan, Roseville
Reserve Best Meat Breeding Doe of ShowEvergreen Lane Farm, Thornville
Goat Rate of GainSwartz Family Farm, Somerst
GOAT CHAMPION OF WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1Swartz Family Farms, Somerset
Class #2New Lexington FFA
Class #3Orange & Black Athletic Boosters, New Lexington
Class #4Perry County Jr. Livestock Sale Committee
Class #5Priority One Plumbing
Class #6Kountry Road Kidz 4-H Club
Class #7Mike & Linda Alvis, Thornville
Class #8Perry County Recorder Jackie Hoover
Class #9Dr. Rhonda Masterson
Class #10Greg Levy & Family, Somerset
GOAT RESERVE CHAMPION OF WEIGHT CLASS
Class #1Aces Up 4-H Club
Class #2Randy Moore, New Lexington
Class #3Ludowici Tile, Inc., New Lexington
Class #4Newlon Tire, Inc., New Lexington
Class #5Commodore Bank, Somerset
Class #6Randy Moore, New Lexington
Class #7Somerset Go Getters 4-H Club
Class #8Burton Insurance SErvice
Class #9Greg Levy Family, Somerset
Class #10Mail Pouch Boers, Somerset
HORSES
MONDAY
Open DrivingPerry County Jr. Fair Board
Driving ReinsmanshipRidenour Auto Group, New Lexington
In-Hand TrailJE Humphrey Funeral Home, Shawnee
Trail Class (Western or English) 14-18 yrs.Perry County OH Horseman's Council
Trail Class (Western or English) 9-13 yrs.Perry County Prosecutor - Joseph Flautt
Ground RopingBuckye Lake Moose Lodge #2434, Thornville
Hunter HackBuckle Down 4-H Club
Working Hunter Over FencesNewlon Tire, Inc., New Lexington
Equation Over FencesNew Tire, Inc., New Lexington
Small Equine JumpingRW Mechanical Service & Contractng LTD, Somerset
Small Equine Hunter in HandKeytel Systems, Reynoldsburg
TUESDAY
Ranch Pleasure (9-13 yrs.)Boots & Saddles 4-H Club
Ranch Pleasure (14-18 yrs.)Stowell Family Farm, Glenford
Ranch RidingBoots & Saddles 4-H Club
Western Horse Showmanship (14-18 yrs.)Southern Ridge Riders & More 4-H Club
Western Horse Showmanship (9-13 yrs.)JE Humphrey Funeral Home, Shawnee
Western Pony Showmanship (14-18 yrs.)Ludowici Tile, Inc., New Lexington
Western Pony Showmanship (9-13 yrs.)The Pizza Place, New Lexington
Western Horsemanship (14-18 yrs.)Judge Tina Boyer, Thornville
Western Horsemanship (9-13 yrs.)Henry & Diane Doyle, Juntion City
Western Pony Horsemanship (14-18 yrs.)Randy Moore, New Lexington
Western Pony Horsemanship (9-13 yrs.)Perry County Farm Bureau
Western Horse Pleasure (14-18 yrs.)The Pizza Place, New Lexington
Western Horse Pleasure (9-13 yrs.)Ridenour Auto Group, New Lexington
Western Pony Pleasure Ridenour Auto Group, New Lexington
Western RidingNew Lexington Eagles, Aerie #2070
Western ReiningRidenour Auto Group, New Lexingon
WEDNESDAY
English Showmanship (14-18 yrs)Randy Moore, New Lexington
English Showmanship (9-13 yrs.)JE Humphrey Funeral Home, Shawnee
Draft ShowmanshipMystery Lane Farm, Thornville
Grand Champion ShowmanshipEd Keister and family, Junction City
English Equitation (14-18 yrs.)Perry County Dental Group, New Lexington
English Equitation (9-13 yrs.)Glenford Harvesters 4-H Club
Easy Gaited EquitationNewlong Tire, Inc., New Lexington
Easy Gaited PleasureSara Underwood, New Lexington
Horse English Pleasure Hunt & Saddle Type (14-18 yrs)Sara Underwood, New Lexington
Horse English Pleasure Hunt & Saddle Type (9-13 yrs.)Blue Ribbon Riders 4-H Club
Pony English Pleasure Hunt & Saddle TypePerry County Community Club
THURSDAY
Horse Barrel Racing (14-18 yrs.)Bob & Jenny Towner, New Lexington
Horse Barrel Racing (9-13 yrs.)Jeff McGee Family, Somerset
Pony Barrel Racing (14-18 yrs.)Lamb's Cleaners & Car Wash, New Lexington
Pony Barrel Racing (9-13 yrs.)Rolling Acres Welsh Ponies, Somerset
Horse Pole Bending (14-18 yrs.)Southern Ridge Riders & More 4-H Club
Horse Pole Bernding (9-13 yrs.)In Memory of Debra Kane
Pony Pole Bending (14-18 yrs.)Genesis Health Care - New Lexington Center
Pony Pole Bending (9-13 yrs.)In Memory of Carmen Stickdorn
Horse Stakes Race (14-18 yrs.)Siemer Distributing Co., New Lexington
Horse Stakes Race (9-13 yrs.)New Lexington Eagles, Aerie #2070
Pony Stakes Race (14-18 yrs.)Ridenour Auto Group, New Lexington
Pony Stakes Race (9-13 yrs.)Southern Ridege Riders & More 4-H Club
Horse Keyhole (14-18 yrs.)Keytel Systems, Reynoldsburg
Horse Keyhole (9-13 yrs.)Buckle Down 4-H Club
Pony Keyhole (14-18 yrs.)Lamb's Cleaners & Car Wash, New Lexington
Poney Keyhole (9-13 yrs.)Glenford Harvesters 4-H Club
CHAMPION SHOWMANSHIP AWARD
Sr. Champion Dairy Feeder ShowmanshipReichley Farms, Somerset
Intermediate Champion Dairy Feeder Showmanship ShowmanshipOrange & Black Athletic Boosters, New Lexington
Jr. Champion Dairy Feeder ShowmanshipGlenford Harvesters
Novice Champion Dairy Feeder ShowmanshipSwartz Farm, Somerset
Sr. Grand Champion Beef ShowmanshipPerry County Democratic Party
Intermediate Champion Beef ShowmanshipHard Luck Acres, John Shafer, Thornville
Jr. Champion Beef ShowmanshipHard Luck Acres, John Shafer, Thornville
Sr. Champion Sheep ShowmanshipPerry County Agricultural Society
Intermediate Champion Sheep ShowmanshipPerry County Agricultural Society
Jr. Champion Sheep Showmanship John Russell and Jodi, Somerset
Novice Champion Sheep ShowmanshipHard Luck Acres, John Shafer, Thornville
Sr. Champion Swine ShowmanshipHard Luck Acres, John Shafer, Thornville
Intermediate Champion Swine ShowmanshipSeimer Distributing Co., New Lexington
Jr. Champion Swine ShowmanshipCommodore Bank, Somerset
Novice Champsion SwineBruce Forgrame Family, Glenford
Sr. Champion Dairy/Specialty Goat ShowmanshipDr. Ericka Rayn, Roseville
Jr. Champion Dairy/Specialty Goat ShowmanshipKaufman Family Farm, Thornville
Sr. Champion Goat ShowmanshipGlenford Harvesters 4-H Club
Intermediate Champion Goat ShowmanshipBackroad Clovers 4-H Club
Jr. Champion Goat ShowmanshipThe Snack Shack, Lancaster
Novice Champion Goat ShowmanshipFair Board Director - Peg Snider, Somerset
Sr. Champion Poultry ShownshipPerry County Farm Bureau
Intermediate Champion PoultryHolistipet, Somerset
Jr. Champion Poultry ShowmanshipDittoe Custom Ag Service, Somerset
Novice Champion PoultryLiza Lane Farm, Somerset
Sr Champion Rabbit ShowmanshipPerry County Republicans
Intermediate Champion Rabbit ShowmanshipPerry County Community Club
Jr. Champion Rabbit ShownmanshipJLS Farm, Joe & Chelsea Smith, New Lexington
Novice Champion Rabbit ShowmanshipRC Poling Oil, Somerset
Sr. Champion Dairy/Specialty Cow ShowmanshipDr. Ericka Ryan, Roseville
Jr. Champion Dairy/Specialty Cow ShowmanshipKaufman's All Clean Power Wash, Thornville
Grand Champion of ShowmanshipIn Memory of Ned Underwood Sr., New Lexington
RESERVE CHAMPION OF SHOWMANSHIP
Sr.Reserve Champion Dairy Feeder ShowmanshipPerry County Farm Bureau
Intermediate Reserve Champion Dairy Feeder Showmanship Friendly Bremen Banking Center
Jr. Reserve Champion Dairy Feeder ShowmanshipRandy Moore, New Lexington
Novice Reserve Champion Dairy Feeder ShowmanshipShaw Ag Equipment, Thornville
Sr. Reserve Champion Beef ShowmanshipReichley Family Farms, Somerset
Intermediate Reserve Champion Bee ShwomanshipDittoe Custom Ag Service, Somerset
Jr. Reserve Champion Beef ShowmanshipJLS Farm, Joe & Chelsea Smith, New Lexington
Sr. Reserve Champion Sheep ShowmanshipBair's Concessions, Lancaster
Intermediate Reserve Champion Sheep ShowmanshipSomerset Northside Pharmacy
Jr. Reserve Champion Sheep ShowmanshipPerry County Farm Bureau
Novice Reserve Champion Sheep ShowmanshipJunction City Creation Station 4-H Club
Sr. Reserve Champion Swine ShowmanshipMadison Jr. Farmers 4-H Club
Intermidiate Reserve Champion Swine ShowmanshipPerry County Junior Livestock Sale Committee
Jr. Reserve Champion Swine ShowmanshipTom Russell Family, Somerset
Novice Reserve Champion Swine ShowmanshipLeckrone Sanitation, Inc., Shawnee
Sr. Reserve Champion Goat ShowmanshipShaw Ag Equipment, Thornville
Intermediate Reserve Champion Goat ShowmanshipMadison Jr. Farmers 4-H Club
Jr. Reserve Champsion Goat ShowmanshipGlenford Harvesters 4-H Club
Novice Reserve Champion Goat ShowmanshipNew Lexington Eagles Aerie #2070
Sr. Reserve Champion Dairy/Specialty Goat ShowmanshipJim Sturgeon Family, Glenford
Jr. Reserve Champion Dairy/Specialty Goat ShowmanshipThe David Lyle Family, Thornville
Sr. Reserve Champion Poultry ShowmanshipLudowici Inc., New Lexington
Intermediate Reserve Champion Poultry ShowmanshipAces Up 4-H Club
Jr. Reserve Champsion Poultry ShowmanshipNorth Valley Bank
Novice Reserve Champsion Poultry ShowmanshipNew Lexington Eagles Aerie #2070
Sr. Reserve Champion Rabbit ShowmanshipForgrave Auto Body LLC, Heath
Intermediate Reserve Champion Rabbit ShowmanshipTim Householder Family, Somerset
Jr. Reserve Champion Rabbit ShowmanshipCommodore Bank, Somerset
Novice Reserve Champion Rabbit ShowmanshipNew Lexington Eagles Aerie #2070
Sr. Reserve Champion Dairy Cow ShowmanshipPerry County Agricultural Society
Jr. Reserve Champion Dairy Cow ShowmanshipPerry County Agricultural Society
Reserve Champion of ShowmanshipShaw Ag Equipment, Thornville
AGRONOMY, HORTICULTURE & FLORICULTURE
Best Flower DisplayPerry County Master Gardeners
Best Garden DisplayIn Memory of Jack Carter, Glenford
HOME ECONOMICS
Best of Show MiscellaneousR.C. Poling Oil Co., Junction City
Best of Show FoodsPerry County Agricultural Society
Best of Show ClothingRoberts-Winegardner Funeral Home, New Lexington
4-H SPECIAL INTEREST
Best of Show 4-H FoodsElizabeth Cooperrider, Glenford
Best of Show 4-H ClothingElizabeth Cooperrider, Glenford
Best of Show 4-H DogPerry County Tribune, New Lexington
Best of Show 4-H EngineeringNew Lexington FFA Alumni
Best of Show 4-H CommunicationPat & Julie Stenson, Somerset
Best of Show 4-H ConservationNew Lexington FFA Alumni
Best of Show 4-H Health & Family LifeNorth Valley Bank
Best of Show 4-H Shooting SportsGlenford Harvesters 4-H Club
Best of Show 4-H Small AnimalsPeoples National Bank
FFA AWARDS
Best of Show Agri. EngineeringSkinner Family Farms, Somerset
Best Crop DisplaySkinner Family Farms, Somerset

 

Updated 05/21/2017 at 11:25 am.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *